Lohn at Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
6
|
||
53
|
Argyle Liberty Christian at Fort Bend Christian Academy Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
0
|
Final
|
56
|
Lubbock Monterey at Choctaw Oklahoma Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Choctaw Oklahoma
|
40
|
Final
|
25
|
El Paso Riverside at Big Spring Aug 31, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Big Spring
|
38
|
Final
|
35
|
Early at Bangs Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Bangs
|
12
|
Final
|
34
|
Crane at Stanton Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Stanton
|
47
|
Final
|
7
|
Midlothian Heritage at Stephenville Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Stephenville
|
38
|
Final
|
3
|
Lubbock Roosevelt at Denver City Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Denver City
|
34
|
Final
|
36
|
Eden at Paint Rock Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Paint Rock
|
12
|
Final
|
58
|
Wichita Falls Legacy at Lubbock Coronado Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Lubbock Coronado
|
41
|
Final
|
34
|
Lubbock Westerners at Hereford Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Hereford
|
49
|
Final
|
28
|
Fredericksburg at Lampasas Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Lampasas
|
40
|
Final
|
21
|
Rotan at Trent Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Trent
|
33
|
Final
|
49
|
Tolar at Peaster Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Peaster
|
10
|
Final
|
0
|
Brock at Decatur Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Decatur
|
7
|
Final
|
27
|
Plano at Odessa Permian Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Odessa Permian
|
13
|
Final
|
10
|
Lubbock Cooper at Lovejoy Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Lovejoy
|
43
|
Final
|
46
|
Colorado City at Seymour Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Seymour
|
58
|
Final
|
35
|
Aspermont at Blackwell Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Blackwell
|
44
|
Final
|
64
|
Young Men's Leadership Academy at Brady Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Brady
|
27
|
Final
|
0
|
Sweetwater at Idalou Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Idalou
|
25
|
Final
|
21
|
Midland Legacy at Allen Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Allen
|
61
|
Final
|
0
|
Odessa Compass Academy Charter School at Sterling City Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Sterling City
|
41
|
Final
|
38
|
Clyde at Cisco Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Cisco
|
42
|
Final
|
43
|
Breckenridge at Holliday Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Holliday
|
64
|
Final
|
0
|
Dalhart at Levelland Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Levelland
|
27
|
Final
|
55
|
Lubbock-Cooper Liberty at New Home Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
New Home
|
21
|
Final
|
20
|
Wall at Mason Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Mason
|
6
|
Final
|
28
|
Zephyr at Veribest Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Veribest
|
27
|
Final
|
29
|
Eldorado at Christoval Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Christoval
|
13
|
Final
|
20
|
Junction at Goldthwaite Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Goldthwaite
|
6
|
Final
|
40
|
Coleman at Eastland Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Eastland
|
21
|
Final
|
6
|
Medina at Rochelle Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Rochelle
|
76
|
Final
|
28
|
Ballinger at Merkel Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Merkel
|
10
|
Final
|
28
|
Lake View at Fort Stockton Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Fort Stockton
|
30
|
Final
|
27
|
Pecos at Snyder Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Snyder
|
7
|
Final
|
41
|
Menard at Blanket Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Blanket
|
14
|
Final
|
14
|
Loraine at Robert Lee Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Robert Lee
|
78
|
Final
|
28
|
Midland at Southlake Carroll Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Southlake Carroll
|
48
|
Final
|
24
|
Wellington at Alpine Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Alpine
|
12
|
Final
|
38
|
McCamey at Ozona Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Ozona
|
60
|
Final
|
0
|
Monahans at Shallowater Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Shallowater
|
17
|
Final
|
14
|
Miles at Sonora Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Sonora
|
14
|
Final
|
32
|
Lamesa at Littlefield Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Littlefield
|
55
|
Final
|
27
|
Abilene at San Angelo Central Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
San Angelo Central
|
36
|
Final
|
60
|
Farwell at New Deal Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
New Deal
|
34
|
Final
|
20
|
Haskell at Cross Plains Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Cross Plains
|
24
|
Final
|
22
|
Roscoe at Hawley Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Hawley
|
49
|
Final
|
21
|
Abbott at Oglesby Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Oglesby
|
40
|
Final
|
68
|
Albany at Stamford Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Stamford
|
50
|
Final
|
6
|
Byron Nelson at Frenship Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Frenship
|
46
|
Final
|
48
|
Comanche at Poth Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Poth
|
0
|
Final
|
50
|
Andrews at Clint Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Clint
|
7
|
Final
|
34
|
Abilene Wylie at Brownwood Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Brownwood
|
43
|
Final
|
12
|
Water Valley at Grandfalls Royalty Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Grandfalls Royalty
|
6
|
Final
|
54
|
Irion County at Buena Vista Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Buena Vista
|
59
|
Final
|
14
|
Grape Creek at San Saba Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
San Saba
|
14
|
Final
|
2
|
San Angelo TLCA at Tahoka/Bulldogs Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Tahoka/Bulldogs
|
54
|
Final
|
0
|
Post at Kermit Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Kermit
|
6
|
Final
|
52
|
Big Spring Charter at Richland Springs Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Richland Springs
|
56
|
Final
|
0
|
Bronte at Santa Anna Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Santa Anna
|
42
|
Final
|
22
|
Odessa at Amarillo Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Amarillo
|
0
|
Canceled
|
0
|
Benjamin at Calvert Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Calvert
|
0
|
|
0
|
Forsan at Coahoma Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Coahoma
|
34
|
Final
|
28
|
Nazareth at Garden City Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Garden City
|
0
|
|
0
|
May at Sidney Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Sidney
|
0
|
|
0
|
Mullin at Panther Creek Aug 30, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Panther Creek
|
0
|
|
0
|
Jim Ned at Lubbock Estacado Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Lubbock Estacado
|
14
|
Final
|
7
|
Winters at Frost Aug 29, 2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Team | Score | Quarter |
Frost
|
27
|
Final
|
28
|